Brasil Pro Cycling Team

Brasil Pro Cycling

Resultados da temporada 2017

atletas

COMPETIÇÃO

DATA

ATLETA

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Brasileiro de Estrada27/08/2017Roberto SilvaCampeão Brasileiro
Brasileiro de Estrada27/08/2017Caio GodoyCampeão Sub23
Brasileiro de Estrada27/08/2017Caio GodoyBronze - Elite
Brasileiro de Estrada27/08/2017Raphael Pires Prata - Sub23
Brasileiro de Estrada27/08/2017Gabriel SilvaBronze - Sub23
Brasileiro de Estrada25/08/2017Wellyda RodriguesPrata - Resistência Sub23
Brasileiro de Estrada24/08/2017Magno NazaretCampeão CRI
Brasileiro de Estrada24/08/2017Cristiane SilvaBronze CRI
Brasileiro de Estrada24/08/2017André GohrCampeão Sub23 CRI
Brasileiro de Estrada24/08/2017Gabriel SilvaPrata CRI Sub23
Brasileiro de Estrada24/08/2017Caio GodoyBronze CRI Sub23
2ª Volta de Guarulhos23/07/2017Murilo AffonsoCampeão Geral
2ª Volta de Guarulhos23/07/2017EquipeCampeã Geral
2ª Volta de Guarulhos23/07/2017Murilo AffonsoCampeão Meta
2ª Volta de Guarulhos23/07/2017Magno NazaretCampeão Montanha
2ª Volta de Guarulhos23/07/2017Roberto Silva3 lugar 4ª etapa
2ª Volta de Guarulhos22/07/2017Lauro ChamanCampeão 3ª etapa
2ª Volta de Guarulhos22/07/2017Caio Godoy4º lugar 3ª etapa
2ª Volta de Guarulhos22/07/2017Murilo Affonso5º lugar 3ª etapa
2ª Volta de Guarulhos21/07/2017Jordi SimónCampeão 2ª etapa
2ª Volta de Guarulhos21/07/2017Murilo Affonso2º lugar 2ª etapa
2ª Volta de Guarulhos21/07/2017Caio Godoy4º lugar 2ª etapa
2ª Volta de Guarulhos20/07/2017Murilo AffonsoCampeão 1ª etapa
2ª Volta de Guarulhos20/07/2017Jordi Simón4º lugar 1ª etapa
2ª Volta de Guarulhos20/07/2017Caio Godoy5º lugar 1ªetapa
Jogos Regionais do Interior19/07/2017Equipe -feminino e masculinoCampeã geral
Prova 9 de Julho09/07/2017Caio GodoyCampeão
Prova 9 de Julho09/07/2017Roberto Silva4º lugar
Prova 9 de Julho09/07/2017Wellyda RodriguesCampeã
Prova 9 de Julho09/07/2017Luciene Silva3º lugar
Copa do Mundo Paraciclismo30/06/2017Lauro ChamanCampeão Geral
Copa do Mundo Paraciclismo30/06/2017Lauro ChamanPrata na Estrada - Holanda
Interestadual de Pista18/06/2017Wellyda RodriguesMedalha de ouro Keirin
Interestadual de Pista18/06/2017Wellyda RodriguesMedalha de ouro Scratch
Campeonato Paraense de Ciclismo12/06/2017Murilo AffonsoCampeão 2ª etapa
Valeparaibano de Ciclismo12/06/2017Flávio SantosCampeão 4ª etapa
Copa do Mundo Paraciclismo21/05/2017Lauro ChamanOuro Estrada - 2ª etapa
Volta de GoiásRaphael PiresCampeão Sub23
Volta de Goiás21/05/2017André GohrVice Sub23
Volta de Goiás21/05/2017Caio Godoy3º lugar Sub3
Volta de Goiás21/05/2017Roberto Silva1º lugar - última etapa
Volta de Goiás19/05/2017Raphael Pires3º lugar - 4ª etapa
Copa do Mundo Paraciclismo19/05/2017Lauro ChamanBronze Crono - 2ª etapa
Volta de Goiás17/05/2017Gabriel SilvaCampeão 1ª etapa
Volta de Goiás17/05/2017Raphael Pires3º lugar 1ª etapa
Volta de Goiás17/05/2017Crono por EquipesCampeã
Campeonato Pan-Americano Estrada06/05/2017Wellyda RodriguesCampeã Sub23
Campeonato Pan-Americano Estrada06/05/2017Tatielle ValadaresBronze - Sub23
Volta do Uruguai16/04/2017EquipeCampeã Geral
Volta do Uruguai16/04/2017Magno NazaretCampeão Geral
Volta do Uruguai16/04/2017Murilo Affonso2º na Geral
Volta do Uruguai16/04/2017Flávio Santos3º na Geral
Volta do Uruguai11/04/2017Magno NazaretCampeão Crono
Volta do Uruguai10/04/2017Magno Nazaret3º lugar/4ª etapa
Volta do Uruguai09/04/2017EquipeCampeã Crono
Volta do Uruguai07/04/2017Roberto Silva2º lugar/2ª etapa
Gran Cup Brasil Ciclismo02/04/2017Caio Godoy1º lugar
Gran Cup Brasil Ciclismo02/04/2017Flávio Santos2º lugar
Gran Cup Brasil Ciclismo02/04/2017Francisco Chamorro4º lugar
Gran Cup Brasil Ciclismo02/04/2017Murilo Affonso5º lugar
Gran Cup Brasil Ciclismo02/04/2017Luciene Silva1º lugar
Gran Cup Brasil Ciclismo02/04/2017Viviane Lourenço4º lugar
Gran Cup Brasil Ciclismo02/04/2017Cristiane Silva5º lugar
Mundial Paraciclismo05/03/2017Lauro ChamanBronze na Scratch
Desafio Serra do Rio do Rastro05/03/2017Gabriel Silva1º lugar
1ª etapa Paulista Resistência05/03/2017Cristiane Silva1º lugar
1ª etapa Paulista Resistência05/03/2017Roberto Silva1º lugar
1ª etapa Paulista Resistência05/03/2017Wellyda Rodrigues1º lugar Sub23
1ª etapa Paulista Resistência05/03/2017Luciene Silva2º lugar
1ª etapa Paulista Resistência05/03/2017Tatielle Valadares2º lugar Sub23
Mundial Paraciclismo04/03/2017Lauro ChamanPrata na Perseguição Individual
Mundial Paraciclismo03/03/2017Lauro ChamanBronze na 1 km
1º SC Bike Fest19/02/2017André Gohr1º lugar / Elite
Torneio de Verão19/02/2017Roberto SilvaCampeão Geral
Torneio de Verão19/02/2017Luciene SilvaCampeã Geral
Torneio de Verão18/02/2017Luciene Silva1º lugar
Torneio de Verão18/02/2017Roberto Silva1º lugar
Torneio de Verão17/02/2017Tatielle Valadares2º lugar
Torneio de Verão17/02/2017Roberto Silva1º lugar
Torneio de Verão16/02/2017Wellyda Santos2º lugar
Torneio de Verão16/02/2017Roberto Silva1º lugar
Copa Sênior Ciclismo12/02/2017Luciene Silva1º lugar
Copa Sênior Ciclismo12/02/20172º lugar
Copa Sênior Ciclismo12/02/2017Tatielle Valadares3º lugar

Deixe um comentário

novo