Brasil Pro Cycling Team

Brasil Pro Cycling

Resultados da temporada 2017

atletas

COMPETIÇÃO

DATA

ATLETA

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Copa do Mundo Paraciclismo21/05/2017Lauro ChamanOuro Estrada - 2ª etapa
Volta de GoiásRaphael PiresCampeão Sub23
Volta de Goiás21/05/2017André GohrVice Sub23
Volta de Goiás21/05/2017Caio Godoy3º lugar Sub3
Volta de Goiás21/05/2017Roberto Silva1º lugar - última etapa
Volta de Goiás19/05/2017Raphael Pires3º lugar - 4ª etapa
Copa do Mundo Paraciclismo19/05/2017Lauro ChamanBronze Crono - 2ª etapa
Volta de Goiás17/05/2017Gabriel SilvaCampeão 1ª etapa
Volta de Goiás17/05/2017Raphael Pires3º lugar 1ª etapa
Volta de Goiás17/05/2017Crono por EquipesCampeã
Campeonato Pan-Americano Estrada06/05/2017Wellyda RodriguesCampeã Sub23
Campeonato Pan-Americano Estrada06/05/2017Tatielle ValadaresBronze - Sub23
Volta do Uruguai16/04/2017EquipeCampeã Geral
Volta do Uruguai16/04/2017Magno NazaretCampeão Geral
Volta do Uruguai16/04/2017Murilo Affonso2º na Geral
Volta do Uruguai16/04/2017Flávio Santos3º na Geral
Volta do Uruguai11/04/2017Magno NazaretCampeão Crono
Volta do Uruguai10/04/2017Magno Nazaret3º lugar/4ª etapa
Volta do Uruguai09/04/2017EquipeCampeã Crono
Volta do Uruguai07/04/2017Roberto Silva2º lugar/2ª etapa
Gran Cup Brasil Ciclismo02/04/2017Caio Godoy1º lugar
Gran Cup Brasil Ciclismo02/04/2017Flávio Santos2º lugar
Gran Cup Brasil Ciclismo02/04/2017Francisco Chamorro4º lugar
Gran Cup Brasil Ciclismo02/04/2017Murilo Affonso5º lugar
Gran Cup Brasil Ciclismo02/04/2017Luciene Silva1º lugar
Gran Cup Brasil Ciclismo02/04/2017Viviane Lourenço4º lugar
Gran Cup Brasil Ciclismo02/04/2017Cristiane Silva5º lugar
Mundial Paraciclismo05/03/2017Lauro ChamanBronze na Scratch
Desafio Serra do Rio do Rastro05/03/2017Gabriel Silva1º lugar
1ª etapa Paulista Resistência05/03/2017Cristiane Silva1º lugar
1ª etapa Paulista Resistência05/03/2017Roberto Silva1º lugar
1ª etapa Paulista Resistência05/03/2017Wellyda Rodrigues1º lugar Sub23
1ª etapa Paulista Resistência05/03/2017Luciene Silva2º lugar
1ª etapa Paulista Resistência05/03/2017Tatielle Valadares2º lugar Sub23
Mundial Paraciclismo04/03/2017Lauro ChamanPrata na Perseguição Individual
Mundial Paraciclismo03/03/2017Lauro ChamanBronze na 1 km
1º SC Bike Fest19/02/2017André Gohr1º lugar / Elite
Torneio de Verão19/02/2017Roberto SilvaCampeão Geral
Torneio de Verão19/02/2017Luciene SilvaCampeã Geral
Torneio de Verão18/02/2017Luciene Silva1º lugar
Torneio de Verão18/02/2017Roberto Silva1º lugar
Torneio de Verão17/02/2017Tatielle Valadares2º lugar
Torneio de Verão17/02/2017Roberto Silva1º lugar
Torneio de Verão16/02/2017Wellyda Santos2º lugar
Torneio de Verão16/02/2017Roberto Silva1º lugar
Copa Sênior Ciclismo12/02/2017Luciene Silva1º lugar
Copa Sênior Ciclismo12/02/20172º lugar
Copa Sênior Ciclismo12/02/2017Tatielle Valadares3º lugar

Deixe um comentário